PHA
PHAs, also known as polyhydroxy acids , gluconolactone , or lactobionic acid , are mild, water-soluble fruit acids that are gaining popularity...
Hier lesenPHAs, also known as polyhydroxy acids , gluconolactone , or lactobionic acid , are mild, water-soluble fruit acids that are gaining popularity...
Hier lesenOlive extract, also known as Olea Europaea leaf extract , olive leaf extract , or olive fruit extract , is obtained from...
Hier lesenNiacinamide, also known as vitamin B3 , nicotinamide , or nicotinic acid amide , is a versatile and highly effective ingredient in...
Hier lesenEvening primrose oil, also known as Oenothera biennis seed oil , is extracted from the seeds of the evening primrose plant ....
Hier lesenMung beans, also known as Vigna radiata , green gram , or moong bean , are small green legumes originally from Asia....
Hier lesenMinari extract , also known as mineral plant extract , minari extract , or by its botanical name Oenanthe javanica extract ,...
Hier lesenLHA , also known as lipo-hydroxy acid , lipohydroxy acid , or a salicylic acid derivative , is a modern, gentle active...
Hier lesenFinde in wenigen Fragen heraus, welche K-Beauty Routine zu deiner Haut passt.
Zum Hauttyp-Quiz