Galactomyces
Galactomyces , also known as Galactomyces ferment filtrate , yeast ferment , fermentation filtrate from yeast cultures , or biotechnologically produced fungal...
Hier lesenGalactomyces , also known as Galactomyces ferment filtrate , yeast ferment , fermentation filtrate from yeast cultures , or biotechnologically produced fungal...
Hier lesenFerulic acid , also known as ferulic acid , plant phenolic acid , hydroxycinnamic acid derivative , or antioxidant plant acid, is...
Hier lesenFig extract , also known as ficus carica extract , fig fruit extract , fig tree extract , or plant-based moisturizing extract...
Hier lesenElastin , also known as skin elastic protein , elastic connective tissue protein , or elastic structural protein , is a structural...
Hier lesenEGF , also known as epidermal growth factor , epidermal regenerative factor , or skin-stimulating growth factor , is a naturally occurring...
Hier lesenThe Damask rose , botanically known as Rosa × damascena , is also called Damask rose extract , Rose de Damas, or...
Hier lesenCeramides , also known as nervonylsphingolipids , sphingolipids , ceramide complex , or skin-identical lipids , are a group of natural lipids...
Hier lesenFinde in wenigen Fragen heraus, welche K-Beauty Routine zu deiner Haut passt.
Zum Hauttyp-Quiz